Erfolge

Nationale Resultate

2016 Schweizermeisterin Interclub NLA TC Centre Sportif de Cologny
2013 Vize-Schweizermeisterin Interclub NLA Grasshopper Club Zürich
2012 Schweizermeisterin Interclub NLA Grasshopperclub Zürich
2011 Schweizermeisterin Interclub NLA Grasshopperclub Zürich

Beste Doppel-Resultate

2017

11. - 17. Juli 2016WTA 250'000$ GstaadSiegLara Arruabarrena (ESP)61 36 108

2016

11. - 17. Juli 2016WTA 250'000$ GstaadSiegLara Arruabarrena (ESP)61 36 108
27. Juni - 09. Juli 2016Grand Slam Wimbledon2. RundeAlize Cornet (FRA)36 76 57
06. - 11. Juni 2016WTA 250'000$ s'HertogenboschFAlksandra Krunic (SRB)16 16
30. Mai - 05. Juni 2016WTA 125'000$ BolSiegPetra Martic (CRO)63 62
25. - 29. Mai 2016Grand Slam Roland Garros1/64Klaudia Jans-Ignacik (POL)62 16 36
02. - 08. Mai 2016100'000$ Cagnes-sur-merFAleksandra Krunic (SRB)46 57
25. - 29. April 2016WTA 250'000$ RabatSiegAleksandra Krunic (SRB)63 60
18. - 24. April 2016 WTA 250'000$ IstanbulFDanka Kovinic (MNE)walk over
16. - 21. Februar 201625'000$ AltenkirchenSiegYsaline Bonaventure (BEL)61 64
26. - 29. Januar 201650'000$ Andrezieux-BoutheonFViktorija Golubic (SUI)46 63 710

2015

2015 Sieg J. Teichmann Swiss Champion Trophy Biel (SUI)    
2015 Sieg A. Matteucci 25'000$ Shrewsbury (GBR)    
2015 Finale A. Sadikovic 25'000$ Mamaia (ROU)    
2015 Halbfinale A. Matteucci WTA Bad Gastein (AUT)    
2015 Sieg C. Giovine 25'000$ Imola (ITA)    
2015 Sieg A. Matteucci 25'000$ Turin (ITA)    
2015 Finale F. Molinero 25'000$ Denain (FRA)    
2015 Finale A. Lottner 25'000$ Lenzerheide (SUI)    
2105 Sieg C. Lister 25'000$ Ystad (SWE)    
2015 Sieg L. Kichenok 50'000$ Surbiton (GBR)    
2015 Finale A. Matteucci 25'000$ Beinasco (ITA)    

2014

2014 Halbfinale L. KERKHOVE 25'000$ Zawada (POL)    
2014 Sieg L. KERKHOVE (NED) 25'000$ Turnier Bath (ENG)    
2014 Sieg I. Soylu (TUR) 25'000$ Turnier Istanbul (TUR)    
2014 Halbfinale G. Gatto-Monticone (ITA) 50'000$ Turnier Jous-le_Tours (FRA)    
2014 Finale A. Rus (NED) 25'000$ Turnier Podgorica (MON)    
2014 Sieg V. Kudermetova (RUS) 25'000$ Turnier MOSKAU (RUS)    
2014 Sieg A. Danilina (KAZ) 25'000$ Turnier MOSKAU (RUS)    
2014 Halbfinale L. Siegemund (GER) 25'000$ Turnier Hechingen (GER)    
2014 Halbfinale V. Tomova (BUL) 25'000$ Turnier Bad Saulgau (GER)    
2014 Finale L. Kerkhove (NED) 25'000$ Turnier Aschaffenburg (GER)    
2014 Finale A. Danilina (KAZ) 25'000$ Turnier Ystad (SWE)    
2014 Finale P. Ozgen (TUR) 25'000$ Turnier La Marsa (TUN)    
2014 Sieg A. Danilina (KAZ) 25'000$ Turnier Moskau (RUS)    

2013

2013 Sieg T. Bacsinszky (SUI) 25'000$ Turnier Budapest (HUN)    
2013 Sieg mit T. Mircic (SRB) 25'000$ Turnier Dobrich (BUL)    
2013 Finale mit T. Curovic (SRB) 10'000$ Turnier Belgrad (SRB)    
2013 Halbfinale mit A. Veselinovic (MNE) 25'000$ Turnier Imola (ITA)    
2013 Halbfinale mit A. Krunic (SRB) 25'000$ Turnier WIesbaden (GER)    
2013 Halbfinale mit V. Golubic (SUI) 25'000$ Turnier Chiasso (SUI)    
2013 Halbfinale mit D. Jakupovic (SLO) 10'000$ Turnier Frauenfeld (SUI)    
2013 Sieg mit T. Bacsinszky (SUI) 10'000$ Turnier Kreuzlingen (SUI)    
2013 Halbfinale mit S. Njiric (CRO) 10'000$ Turnier Sharm El Sheikh    

2012

2012 Halbfinale mit D. Jakupovic (SLO) 10'000$ Turnier Stuttgart (GER)    
2012 Halbfinale mit K. Grajdek (GER) 10'000$ Turnier Kaarst (GER)    
2012 Sieg mit A. Sadikovic (SUI) 10'000 Turnier Fällanden (SUI)    
2012 Halbfinale mit A. Prislan (SLO) 10'000$ Turnier Bad Saarow (GER)    
2012 Halbfinale mit A. Grymalska (ITA) 25'000$ Turnier Lenzerheide (SUI)    
2012 Finale mit C. Daniels (GER) 10'000$ Turnier Breda (NED)    
2012 Halbfinale mit S. Njiric (CRO) 10'000$ Turnier Brüssel (BEL)    
2012 Halbfinale mit D. Jakupovic (SLO) 25'000$ Turnier Darmstadt (GER)    

2011

2011 Sieg mit Christina Shakovets (GER) 10'000$ Trimbach (SUI)    
2011 Finale mit Benedetta Davato (ITA) 10'000$ Madrid (ESP)Halbfinale mit Alina Wessel (GER) 10‘000$ Turnier Madrid (ESP)    
2011 Viertelfinale mit Amra Sadikovic (SUI) 25‘000$ Turnier Chiasso (SUI)    
2011 Halbfinale mit Amra Sadikovic (SUI) 10‘000$ Turnier Gonesse (FRA)    
2011 Sieg mit Amra Sadikovic (SUI) 10‘000$ Turnier Fällanden (SUI)    

2010

2010 Sieg mit Lara Michel (SUI) 10‘000$ Turnier Stockholm (SWE)    
2010 Finale mit Amra Sadikovic (SUI) 10‘000$ Turnier Innsbruck (AUT)    
2010 Sieg mit Amra Sadikovic (SUI) 10‘000$ Turnier Wetzikon (SUI)    

2009

2009 Sieg mit Lucia Kovarcikova (SUI) Schweizermeisterschaften U18 Thun (SUI)    
2009 Sieg mit Amra Sadikovic (SUI) 10‘000$ Turnier Davos (SUI)    
2009 Finale mit Amra Sadikovic (SUI) 10‘000$ Turnier Lenzerheide (SUI)    

2008

2008 Finale mit Melina Gonzalez (SUI) Schweizermeisterschaften Sommer U16 Thun (SUI)    
2008 Finale mit Milena Rmus (SLO) ETA U16 Turnier Maribor (SLO)    

2007

2007 Sieg mit Melina Gonzalez (SUI) ETA U16 Turnier Biel (SUI)    


Internationale Resultate

2016

16. - 21.02.2016$25'000 AltenkirchenQFTamira Paszek (AUT)WTA 1192-6 4-6

2015

16.-20. Dezember 2015Swiss Champion Trophy BielFViktorija Golubic (SUI)WTA 16667(5) 46
07.-13. Dezember 2015$10'000 OrtiseiSFGeorgia Brescia (ITA)WTA 39016 67(4)
16.-22. November 2015$25'000 ShrewsburyQFFreya Christie (GBR)WTA 53167(5) 26
02.-08. November 2015$50'000 NantesQFKaterina Siniakova (CZE)WTA 10967(6) 46
24.-30. August 2015$25,000 Mamaia1/16Diana Buzean (ROU)WTA 40762 36 16
13.-19. Juli 2015$25'000 ImolaQFTadeja Majeric (SLO)WTA 302 46 62 26
06.-12. Juli 2015$25,000 Torino1/16Despina Papamichail (GRE)no Ranking63 57 06
29. Juni - 05. Juli 2015$25,000 Denain1/16Elise Mertens (BEL)WTA 21736 46
22.-28. Juni 2015$25,000 LenzerheideQFTereza Martincova (CZE)WTA 23036 61 16
15.-21. Juni 2015$25,000 YstadSFMathilde Johansson (FRA)WTA 23246 36
08.-14. Juni 2015$50,000 Surbiton1/8Naomi Osaka(JPN)WTA 19760 67(4) 06
04.-10. Mai 2015$50,000 Tunis1/16Maria Irigoyen (ARG)WTA 19926 16
20.-26. April 2015$25,000 Santa Margherita di Pula1/16Olivia Rogowska (AUS)WTA 19604 Ret'd
23. Februar-01. März 2015$25,000 BeinascoSFKristina Kucova (SVK)WTA 14267(8) 26
16.-22. Februar 2015$50,000 Kreuzlingen1/16Olga Govortsova (BLR)WTA 17026 64 67(9)

2014

18.-21. Dezember 2014Swiss Champion Trophy BielSFTimea Bacsinszky (SUI)WTA 4836 36
17.-23. November 2014$25,000 Zawada1/16Olga Ianchuk (UKR)WTA 29467(3) 46
10.-16. November 2014$25,000 Minsk1/8Ana Vrljic (CRO)WTA 26226 36
03.-09. November 2014$25,000 Bath1/16Viktorija Golubic (SUI)WTA 22726 16
27. Oktober-02. November 2014$25,000 Istanbul1/16Alexandra Dulgheru (ROU)WTA 10326 46
20.-26. Oktober 2014$100,000 Poitiers1/8Ana Konjuh (CRO)WTA 10146 46
13.-16. Oktober 2014$50,000 Joue-Les-Tours1/16Adrijana Lekaj (CRO)WTA 41636 57
22.-28. September 2014$25,000 Podgorica1/16Adrijana Lekaj (CRO) WTA 43236 26
08.-14. September 2014$25,000 MoscowQFVitalia Diatchenko (RUS)WTA 17160 46 46
01.-07. September 2014$25,000 MoscowFEvgeniya Rodina (RUS)WTA 21767(2) 16
18.-24. August 2014$25,000 Saint-Petersburg1/8Alyona Sotnikova (UKR)WTA 39246 36
11.-17. August 2014$25,000 Westende1/16Basak Eraydin (TUR)WTA 39157 63 57
04.-10. August 2014$25,000 Hechingen1/8Ekaterine Gorgodze (GEO)WTA 33964 26 57
28. Juli-03. August 2014$25,000 Bad Saulgau1/8Maryna Zanevska (UKR)WTA 15606 26
07.-13. Juli 2014$25,000 Aschaffenburg1/16Lesley Kerkhove (NED)WTA 24036 46
30. Juni-06. Juli 2014$25,000 Middelburg1/16Veronika Kudermetova (RUS)WTA 44867(6) 64
23.-29. Juni 2014$25,000 Kristinehamn1/8Ysaline Bonaventure (BEL)WTA 27236 16
16.-22. Juni 2014$25,000 YstadSFNastja Kolar (SLO)WTA 23426 46
02.-08. Juni 2014$25,000 La MarsaSFTereza Mrdeza (CRO)WTA 30434 Ret'd
26. Mai-01. Juni 2014$25,000 MoscowSFVitalia Diatchenko (RUS)WTA 34326 16
21.-27. April 2014$25,000 Chiasso1/16Amra Sadikovic (SUI)WTA 30046 36
31. März-06. April 2014$10,000 HeraklionSFPolina Leykina (RUS)WTA 40936 57
24.-30. März 2014$10,000 HeraklionQFAnna Zaja (GER)WTA 37826 46
17.-23. März 2014$10,000 HeraklionFAnna Smith (GBR)WTA 49316 36
10.-16. März 2014$10,000 HeraklionSFDeniz Khazaniuk (ISR)WTA 31146 16
17.-23. Februar 2014$25,000 Kreuzlingen1/8Aleksandra Krunic (SRB)WTA 15226 63 67(6)
03.-09. Februar 2014$25,000 Grenoble1/16Giulia Gatto-Monticone (ITA)WTA 23806 26
20.-26. Januar 2014$25,000 Andrezieux-Boutheon1/8Stephanie Foretz (FRA)WTA 16446 57

2013

28. Oktober-03. November 2013$25,000 Istanbul1/16Michaela Honcova (SVK)WTA 26261 57 05 Ret'd
21-27. Oktober 2013$25,000 Herzlia1/16Anastasiya Vasylyeva (UKR)WTA 22106 36
16.-22. September 2013$25,000 Dobrich1/8Borislava Botusharova(BUL)WTA 61467(6) 26
09.-15. September 2013$25,000 Podgorica1/16Agnes Bukta (HUN)WTA 32506 26
02.-08. September 2013$10,000 BelgradeWNatalija Kostic (SRB)WTA 41963 63
26. August-01. September 2013$25,000 Mamaia1/16Cristina Dinu (ROU)WTA 20763 57 46
12.-18. August 2013$10,000 Brcko1/8Katarina Jokic (SRB)no Ranking61 26 03 Ret'd
22.-28. Juli 2013$25,000 Les Contamines-MontjoieSFKristina Kucova (SVK)WTA 25157 46
15.-21. Juli 2013$25,000 ImolaQFLyudmyla Kichenok (UKR)WTA 27116 26
08.-14. Juli 2013Budapest Grand Prix1/16Shahar Peer (ISR)WTA 16226 26
01.-07. Juli 2013$10,000 ProkupljeFViktoriya Tomova (BUL)WTA 43667(2) 26
24.-30. Juni 2013$10,000 Prokuplje 1/8Milana Spremo (SRB)WTA 75564 57 36
04.-09. Juni 2013$10,000 SarajevoSFMartina Kubicikova (CZE)WTA 45336 63 46
20.-26. Mai 2013
$10,000 Timisoara
WBianca Hincu (ROU)
WTA 61336 62 75
29. April-05. Mai 2013$25,000 Wiesbaden1/16Tereza Mrdeza (CRO)WTA 15436 16
22.-28. April 2013$25,000 Chiasso1/16Katarzyna Kawa (POL)WTA 40457 36
04.-10. März 2013$10,000 Frauenfeld1/16Karin Kennel (SUI)WTA 89967(4) 76(5) 36
18.-24. Februar 2013$10,000 KreuzlingenQFTimea Bacsinszky (SUI)WTA 18636 57
28. Januar-03. Februar 2013$10,000 Sharm El SheikhQFLara Michel (SUI)WTA 68046 57
21.-27. Januar 2013$10,000 Sharm El SheikhQFAleksandrina Naydenova (BUL)WTA 27546 75 46
14.-20. Januar 2013$10,000 Sharm El SheikhQFEugeniya Pashkova (RUS)WTA 43046 16

2012

22.-28. Oktober 2012$10,000 DubrovnikQFKarin Morgosova (SVK)WTA 59436 03 Ret'd
03.-09. September 2012$10,000 BelgradeQFNatalija Kostic (SRB)WTA 43576(4) 46 06
27. August-02. September 2012$10,000 Belgrade1/16Jovana Jaksic (SRB)WTA 40736 26
23.-29. Juli 2012$10,000 Horb1/8Laura Siegemund (GER)WTA 44016 16
02.-08. Juli 2012$10,000 Brussels1/8Carolin Daniels (GER)WTA 67357 67(4)
25. Juni-01. Juli 2012$10,000 BredaSFAgnese Zucchini (ITA)WTA 37216 36
28.-24. Juni 2012$25,000 Lenzerheide1/16Timea Bacsinszky (SUI)WTA 43246 46
07.-13. Mai 2012$10,000 Bad Saarow1/8Constance Sibille (FRA)WTA 50457 06
30. April-06. Mai 2012$25,000 Chiasso1/16Irena Pavlovic (FRA)WTA 19726 36
26. März-01. April 2012$10,000 Fallanden1/8Eva Hrdinova (CZE)WTA 51957 46
19.-25. März 2012$25,000 Moscow1/16Kateryna Kozlova (UKR)WTA 31816 26
12.-18. März 2012$10,000 Amiens1/16Amandine Hesse (FRA)WTA 50606 60 46
20.-26. Februar 2012$10,000 Antalya Belek1/16Liana Ungur (ROU)WTA 32126 26
13.-19. Februar 2012$10,000 Antalya Belek1/8Natasha Fourouclas (RSA)WTA 57563 67(6) 36
23.-26. Januar 2012$10,000 Kaarst1/8Anna-Lena Friedsam (GER)no Ranking26 26
16.-22. Januar 2012$10,000 Stuttgart1/8Ysaline Bonaventure (BEL)WTA 111375 16 16

2011

29. August-04. September 2011$10,000 Trimbach1/16Diana Sumova (CZE)WTA 71375 36 26
18.-24. Juli 2011$10,000 Horb1/8Iris Khanna (AUT)WTA 90946 06
11.-17. Juli 2011$25,000 DarmstadtQFMandy Minella (LUX)WTA 13276(4) 16 67(1) 
04.-10. Juli 2011$25,000 Torino1/8Federica Di Sarra (ITA)WTA 52367(6) 57
20.-26. Juni 2011$25,000 Lenzerheide1/8Stefanie Voegele (SUI)WTA 15226 16 36
06.-12. Juni 2011$10,000 Madrid1/8Rocio De La Torre-Sanchez (ESP)WTA 50757 64 57
30. Mai-05. Juni 2011$10,000 MadridFLucia Cervera-Vazquez (ESP)no Ranking46 57
02.-08. Mai 2011$10,000 Wiesbaden1/16Christina Shakovets (GER)WTA 91557 Ret'd
25. April-01. Mai 2011$25,000 Chiasso1/8Patricia Mayr-Achleitner (AUT)WTA 9716 46
21.-27. März 2011$10,000 GonesseQFAnne Schaefer (GER)WTA 40436 06
14.-20. März 2011$10,000 FallandenQFCeline Cattaneo (FRA)no Ranking36 26
28. Februar-06. März 2011$10,000 LyonQFSilvia Njiric (CRO)WTA 59516 64 67(5)

2010

15.-21. November 2010$10,000 Equeurdreville1/16Nicolette Van Uitert (NED)WTA 89946 46
08.-14. November 2010$10,000 Loughborough1/16Anna Smith (GBR)WTA 30336 46
01.-07. November 2010$10,000 Stockholm1/16Caroline Rohde-Moe (NOR)WTA 107057 16
20.-26. September 2010$10,000 Herceg Novi1/16Doroteja Eric (SRB)WTA 67275 36 16
23.-29. August 2010$10,000 Portschach1/16Ursa Jerman (SLO)no Ranking36 16
16.-22. August 2010$10,000 Innsbruck1/8Amra Sadikovic (SUI)WTA 37846 46
17.-23. Mai 2010$10,000 Rivoli1/16Stefania Fadabini (ITA)WTA 98562 36 67(3)
03.-09. Mai 2010$10,000 Badalona1/8Benedetta Davato (ITA)WTA 55461 26 16
26. April-02. Mai 2010$10,000 Vic1/16Isabel Rapisarda-Calvo (ESP)WTA 101006 63 26
15.-21. März 2010$10,000 WetzikonQFNina Zander (GER)no Ranking62 26 36
08.-14. März 2010$10,000 BuchenSFIrina Buryachok (UKR)WTA 22167(5) 57

2009

16.-22. November 2009$10,000 Equeurdreville1/8Elixane Lechemia (FRA)WTA 58946 36
09.-15. November 2009$10,000 Le Havre1/8Irene Santos-Bravo (ESP)WTA 45564 57 36
20.-26. Juli 2009European Junior Championships1/16Alexandra Damaschin (ROU)63 64
29. Juni-05. Juli 2009$10,000 CremonaFLisa Sabino (SUI)WTA 38546 67(3)
22.-28. Juni 2009$10,000 DavosSFSandra Martinovic (BIH)WTA 30146 46
15.-21. Juni 2009$10,000 Lenzerheide1/8Natasa Zoric (SRB)WTA 50675 36 46
04.-10. Mai 2009$10,000 Wiesbaden1/16Apollonia Melzani (BEL)WTA 52163 26 Ret'd
26. Januar-01. Februar 2009$10,000 Grenoble1/16Irina Kuzmina (LAT)WTA 37557 26

2008

26.-31. August 2008Luxembourg Outdoor Junior Open1/16Tessa Breve (NED)06 46
12.-16. August 2008ITF Outdoor Flevoland Junior Championships1/16Anna-Lena Friedsam (GER)46 67(5)
05.-10. August 2008Slovenian Junior Open1/16Dasa Orlic (SLO)16 26
22.-27. Juli 2008Swiss Junior TrophyQFSandy Marti (SUI)67(3) 46
01.-06. Juli 2008Bruchkoebeler Head CupQFMartina Pradova (CZE)57 62 67(4)
24.-29. Juni 2008Radenska Open1/8Katarzyna Kawa (POL)26 36
16.-22. Juni 2008$10,000 Davos1/16Ling Zhang (HKG)WTA 32636 61 16
09.-15. Juni 2008$10,000 Lenzerheide1/16Mandy Minella (LUX)WTA 46306 26
19.-25. Mai 2008
Bergant Memorial
WMaria-Jesus Ibanez-Galindo (ESP)
61 63
12.-18. Mai 2008Galeja OpenQFKaja Rajh (SLO)36 16
28. Januar-02. Februar 2008Leuggern Junior TrophyQFSamantha Vickers (GBR)64 36 26

2007

29. Oktober-04. November 2007Athleticum Junior TrophyQFDespina Papamichail(GRE)36 06
23.-29. Juli 2007European Junior Championships1/32Natasha Bredl(AUT)16 16
02.-08. Juli 2007Mondial Paris Cadets Trophee Lagardere1/8Aranza Salut(ARG)16 06
29. Janubar-03. Februar 2007Leuggern Junior Trophy1/16Lisa Rossi(SUI)16 26
 

Hauptsponsoren



Copyright © 2015 | Xenia Knoll